This is the login panel

322683 - Transport Capital Partners, LLC. Campaign


Past Chairs




NOTE: Names that are italicized served the Common Carrier Conference - Irregular Route. Names in bold served the Contract Carrier Conference.

2016-2017 Russell Stubbs

2015-2016 Keith Tuttle

2014-2015 Shepard Dunn

2013-2014 Tom Kretsinger, Jr.

2012-2013 Robert Low

2011-2012 Gary Salisbury

2010-2011 John Kaburick

2009-2010 Kevin Burch

2008-2009 Ray Haight

2007-2008 Jim O'Neal

2006-2007 Barry Pottle

2005-2006 Dave Berry

2004-2005 Lance Craig

2002-2004 Clifton Parker

2001-2002 Patrick Quinn

2000-2001 Robert Hansen

1999-2000 Gary Baumhover

1998-1999 Mac McCormick

1997-1998 Daniel England

1996-1997 Donald Orr

1995-1996 Stoney "Mit" Stubbs, Jr.

1994-1995 Frank Bove

1993-1994 John M. Smith

1992-1993 Virgil Umthun

1991-1992 Art Fulton

1990-1991 Don Freymiller

1989-1990 Bud Tollie

1988-1989 Thomas Schilli

1987-1988 Byron Raznick

1986-1987 Lloyd Clark

1985-1986 Duncan McRae

1984-1985 Jay Trammel

1983-1984 Robert Molinaro

1982-1983 Frank Schroll

1982-1983 Chester Stranczek

Honorary David A. Mackie

1981-1982 Herald Smith, Jr.

1980-1982 John "Jack" Leahy

1980-1981 Roger Roberson

1979-1980 Donald Schneider

1978-1980 Duane Acklie

1978-1979 John Pomprowitz

1977-1978 Richard Few

1976-1978 James Delaney

1976-1977 Howard O'Malley, Jr.

1975-1976 Eddie Blair

1974-1976 Arthur Franz, Jr.

1974-1975 B. Edward Luglan

1973-1974 C.E. "Kai" Norris

1972-1974 John McCarthy, Jr.

1972-1973 Frank Cochran

1971-1972 Dale Craig

1970-1972 Richard Brown

1970-1971 Winton Teagle

1970-1970 C.M. Dorsey

1969-1970 Duncan McRae, Sr.

1968-1969 Rocco D. Dameo

1968-1969 D.A. Darling

1967-1968 Stoney Stubbs, Sr.

1966-1967 Howard LeFevre

1966-1967 S.H. Mitchel

1964-1966 Sidney Alterman

1964-1965 James Boone

1962-1964 J. David Brothers

1962-1963 Jack Cooper

1960-1962 M.T. Richmond

1960-1961 Rainsford Brown

1958-1960 Eldon Miller

1958-1959 C.J. Williams

1956-1958 Peter Serra

1956-1957 Edward Rice

1954-1956 Dana Clark, Jr.

1955 Samuel Derby

1953-1954 Charles Livezey

1952-1953 R.E. Dieckbrader

1950-1952 R.Y Sharpe

1949-1950 A.P. Nelson

1948-1950 John Maltby

1947-1948 J.B. Cole

1946-1948 J. Albert Kramer

1946-1947 W.W. Akers

1943-1946 C.B. Fischbach

1942-1942 J.W. Stanley

1941-1941 John Rutherford

1938-1943 Charles Clark




Login
space